Planilla y Gastos de Representación - Autoridad Nacional de los Servicios Públicos


 Actualizado al: 
2021-03-01 02:36:33

Search:
(522 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Inicio_Lab.   Obj_Gasto   Salario   Gastos   Total 
12-163-371Armando FuentesAdministrador GeneralPermanente26/07/20190013500.003500.007000.00
26-711-959Karen GutierrezDirectora EjecutivaPermanente02/09/20190013000.003000.006000.00
38-732-2248Vanessa SerranoDirectora Nacional de AtenciónPermanente02/09/20190013000.003000.006000.00
58-439-55Noemí de PimentelDirector de Asesoría JuridicaPermanente28/04/20080015000.000.005000.00
68-492-653María GormazAbogado IIIPermanente17/12/20120013000.000.003000.00
78-239-2249Yadira ViluceAnalista de Normas EléctricasPermanente16/08/19960011800.000.001800.00
88-296-453Nereyda ArosemenaSecretaria IIIPermanente04/01/19990011500.000.001500.00
102-149-917Mitzela BernalDirectora de Adminitración y FPermanente02/09/20190013500.000.003500.00
118-329-319Rigoberto GuerreroAuditor IPermanente02/08/20110011800.000.001800.00
128-526-861Iris CedeñoCaptadora de QuejasPermanente17/12/20070011200.000.001200.00
138-436-153Antonio PérezPeriodistaPermanente17/12/20170011500.000.001500.00
148-251-919Ernesto CórdobaContador IPermanente14/10/20190011500.000.001500.00
168-705-872Lina de GuerraSecretaria IIIPermanente17/12/20060011500.000.001500.00
238-257-2430Marie ChinSecretaria Ejecutiva IPermanente16/03/20010012600.000.002600.00
242-149-389Edilma CedeñoOficinista de Bienes PatrimoniPermanente18/01/20100011300.000.001300.00
258-307-66Modesto RangelPeriodistaPermanente18/09/19960011500.000.001500.00
273-72-1747Luis PowellDirector Nacional de TelecomuPermanente01/10/20190013000.003000.006000.00
289-156-822Rodrigo RodríguezDirector Nacional de ElectriciPermanente02/10/20060014000.002000.006000.00
319-187-410Argelina OdasMensajera InternaPermanente01/06/2016001800.000.00800.00
327-96-846Euripides AmayaJefe de Departamento de IngeniPermanente01/04/19980014000.000.004000.00
334-714-1591Daniel MinaJefe de Departamento de NormasPermanente16/07/20060014000.000.004000.00
348-702-91Jayson MartínezAbogado IIPermanente02/01/20130012000.000.002000.00
358-345-907Gipsy TapiaAbogado IIIPermanente01/03/20030013000.000.003000.00
368-331-808Reinaldo RoblesNotificador IPermanente01/02/19980011200.000.001200.00
388-276-153Olga SjogreenSecretaria IIPermanente01/10/20150011800.000.001800.00
398-711-2467Juan BreaAbogado IIIPermanente01/06/20030013000.000.003000.00
408-199-2248Gianna de CabredoAbogado IIIPermanente16/10/20020013000.000.003000.00
418-203-625Martín CerrudAgente de Seguridad IPermanente02/09/19960011500.000.001500.00
438-224-1189Enedelsy de CaproSecretaria IIPermanente16/09/19960012000.000.002000.00
468-227-509Moira GordónSub-directora de Asesoría LegaPermanente02/04/20070015000.000.005000.00
476-714-559Stephanie MoralesJefe de la Oficina Regional dePermanente05/01/20150012000.000.002000.00
498-428-986Lizbeth MacíasSecretaria IPermanente01/01/20010011200.000.001200.00
508-496-824Damiana HinestrozaSecretaria IPermanente01/09/19970011500.000.001500.00
517-701-504Arcelio RamírezAyudante GeneralPermanente03/01/2012001900.000.00900.00
528-223-2127Alberto ParejaAnalista Económico FinancieroPermanente01/01/19980013000.000.003000.00
539-184-592Jessica LeónAsistente de Abogado IIIPermanente01/05/19990012500.000.002500.00
548-224-2004Elia de PorteousComisoniada SustanciadoraPermanente16/08/19990014000.000.004000.00
551-705-2341Noel SmithJefe de Gestión y FiscalizacióPermanente03/01/20050013200.000.003200.00
588-513-156Bienvenido HerreraAnalista de TesoreríaPermanente25/07/20110011800.000.001800.00
598-511-849Gastón GonzálezIngeniero de TelecomunicacionePermanente04/05/20150012000.000.002000.00
618-282-999Nicolás EsquivelIngeniero en TelecomunicacionePermanente16/11/20070012000.000.002000.00
628-300-712Manuel MesOficial de Seguridad de SistemPermanente03/01/20110011650.000.001650.00
638-225-2033Gaspar DurufourInspector de TeléfonosPermanente25/03/20020011200.000.001200.00
658-724-332Yelena AguirreSecretaria IIIPermanente04/01/20100011300.000.001300.00
668-301-906Jenny de Da LorenzoAnalista Económico FinancieroPermanente16/07/19980013000.000.003000.00
678-375-596Willis DossFiscalizador de los Servicios Permanente16/10/20030012800.000.002800.00
688-321-725Uberlinda PinelAnalista de Mercado EléctricoPermanente01/06/19990012300.000.002300.00
698-366-657René PiperJefe de Departamento de PlanifPermanente18/03/20020013200.000.003200.00
708-229-694José ChongAdministrador de Base de DatosPermanente17/08/20150012800.000.002800.00
718-704-345Daisy UreñaAsistente Administrativa IPermanente02/01/20130011800.000.001800.00
738-879-2215Roberto AbregoAnalista de TesoreríaPermanente02/09/20130011400.000.001400.00
746-715-2056Gisela GonzálezFiscalizadora de Servicios de Permanente04/01/20160012100.000.002100.00
754-102-2503Fernando VargasJefe de Departamento de GestióPermanente01/08/20060014000.000.004000.00
818-479-538Emmy GranadosJefa del Departamento de ContaPermanente02/01/20010013000.000.003000.00
828-234-425Hernán ConteJefe de Departamento de ProveePermanente24/05/20110012700.000.002700.00
854-237-559Jannina ConcepciónJefe de Departamento de FiscalPermanente16/05/19990013500.000.003500.00
868-365-384Larisa AdamesFiscalizador de Servicios de TPermanente01/05/19990012000.000.002000.00
898-765-435Annet PérezAbogado IPermanente18/10/20100011750.000.001750.00
908-753-1655Marilú SánchezSecretaria IIIPermanente16/06/20080011750.000.001750.00
927-701-713Juan SáezIngeniero en TelecomunicacionePermanente02/01/20130012500.000.002500.00
938-232-209Ibeth HillSecretaria IPermanente16/04/20080011300.000.001300.00
948-717-1694Yilma OrtízAbogada IIPermanente01/11/20060012000.000.002000.00
958-484-689Katherine LaureAsistente Tecnico de Radio y TPermanente16/05/19990011200.000.001200.00
969-731-246Erick RuízAbogado IPermanente16/01/20140012000.000.002000.00
978-783-687Alejandro HerreraSub Director NacionalPermanente03/09/20190013500.000.003500.00
999-714-1391Kathyana HerreraAbogada IIIPermanente01/03/20160012700.000.002700.00
1008-277-521Carlos OrtízOficinista de Bienes PatrimoniPermanente01/11/20060011400.000.001400.00
1018-525-151Jaime AlonsoJefe de la Oficina Auditoría IPermanente22/06/20110013500.000.003500.00
1028-235-2601Lizca TorregrozaAsistente de AbogadoPermanente04/01/20160011200.000.001200.00
1048-436-851William Del RioJefe de Radio y TelevisiónPermanente01/01/20000012700.000.002700.00
105PE-10-2270Rafael RodríguezCaptador de QuejasPermanente11/07/2012001900.000.00900.00
1067-707-443Paulo GonzálezAbogado IPermanente04/07/20160011500.000.001500.00
1071-703-2411Blanelack BrownSecretaria IPermanente01/08/20170011500.000.001500.00
1104-107-748Josue MoralesJefe de la Oficina Regional - Permanente16/07/19980012500.000.002500.00
1138-447-987Maria BuitrtagoIngeniero en TelecomunicacionePermanente03/01/20060012000.000.002000.00
1148-723-963Janelle CastoJefa de la oficina de PlanificPermanente01/10/20150012500.000.002500.00
1157-94-1195María GonzálezAbogado IIPermanente01/09/19990013000.000.003000.00
1193-122-541Xiomara KellmanCaptador de QuejasPermanente16/08/2011001900.000.00900.00
1202-727-1021Iliana VelásquezIngeniera de TelecomunicacionePermanente18/05/20150011400.000.001400.00
1218-401-484Gabriel CarranzaNotificador IPermanente16/01/20140011000.000.001000.00
1228-738-561Joel VásquezAnalista de RedesPermanente02/10/20060012000.000.002000.00
1248-801-2325Malluly BrownAnalista de Recursos HumanosPermanente16/03/20150011800.000.001800.00
1253-719-461Yosimar SolanoConductor de Vehículo IPermanente12/10/2015001900.000.00900.00
1274-141-214Nereida AlvarezJefe de Oficina Regional de AtPermanente01/01/20010012000.000.002000.00
1284-153-478Rosa GonzálezCaptador de QuejasPermanente01/01/20010011000.000.001000.00
1294-147-1383Felipe GrajalesConductor de Vehículo IPermanente16/09/2013001900.000.00900.00
1304-702-1540Carolina MéndezCaptador de QuejasPermanente17/09/2012001900.000.00900.00
1318-255-96Jose HernándezNotificadorPermanente16/01/20140011000.000.001000.00
1328-705-1605Elizabeth GómezContador IPermanente21/03/20020012000.000.002000.00
1359-714-1618Juan RodríguezAgente de Seguridad IPermanente17/03/2016001900.000.00900.00
1368-707-848Imma GonzálezCaptadora de QuejasPermanente01/01/20010011000.000.001000.00
1378-442-775Ramón GuevaraAnalista de Recursos HumanosPermanente02/04/20140011800.000.001800.00
1388-724-621Alvaro CerrudConductor de Vehículo IV ( De Permanente18/03/20150011300.000.001300.00
1408-513-2283Sharon IglesiasSecretaria IIPermanente16/09/20130011100.000.001100.00
1418-861-0186Maryorin ÁvilaOficinista IPermanente18/06/20180011000.000.001000.00
1427-85-1379Adriano AlmendraConductor de Vehículo IPermanente07/07/2020001900.000.00900.00
1438-236-1822Argelis de TorrazaSecretaria IPermanente16/06/20100011200.000.001200.00
1448-751-2235Myrza MillerOficinistaPermanente27/03/2017001800.000.00800.00
1478-381-183Marcia SosaOficial de ComprasPermanente01/07/20100011200.000.001200.00
1518-415-983Edwin BérmudezJefe de Mantenimiento IPermanente01/03/19970011500.000.001500.00
1523-115-945Yivina GavidiaJefe de Oficina Regional de AtPermanente17/06/20020012000.000.002000.00
1536-714-1553Jorge GarcíaIngeniero de Normas EléctricasPermanente02/05/20180011700.000.001700.00
1545-14-1111Isaacs SánchezAuditor IIPermanente01/01/20070012000.000.002000.00
1554-703-247Myozotis de VernazaJefe de Oficina Regional de AtPermanente01/02/20010012000.000.002000.00
1568-286-816Edith MendietaSecretaria IPermanente01/08/20060011200.000.001200.00
1578-450-416Rosendo MerelAbogado IPermanente16/11/20100011800.000.001800.00
1598-314-342Héctor RicoPeriodistaPermanente01/04/20100011500.000.001500.00
160N-19-557Beatriz CastañetAbogado IIIPermanente01/07/20110013000.000.003000.00
1625-13-820Edgardo BranConductor de Vehículo IPermanente01/08/2006001800.000.00800.00
1632-100-615Lizneth IsazaJefe de PresupuestoPermanente01/08/20060012700.000.002700.00
1648-787-34Leidy GonzálezPsicologaPermanente04/01/20120011800.000.001800.00
1658-515-264Luis RangelAyudante GeneralPermanente01/08/2006001925.000.00925.00
1668-458-691Luz de NavarroMensajero InternoPermanente01/08/20060011000.000.001000.00
1672-143-936Dora VietoOficial de ComprasPermanente01/11/20090011500.000.001500.00
1688-426-342Eduardo GonzálezJefe de PlanificaciónPermanente01/11/20160012500.000.002500.00
1693-66-1726Natalia de HernándezAlmacenista III (supervisor)Permanente01/08/20060011200.000.001200.00
1708-755-2417Jermine HowartAyudante GeneralPermanente16/04/2015001900.000.00900.00
1718-472-915Leydi GonzálezSecretaria IIPermanente01/08/20060011500.000.001500.00
1728-207-864Canelita de LiakópulosAsistente Ejecutiva IPermanente01/08/20060012900.000.002900.00
1738-348-179César ChenProgramador de Sistemas de SopPermanente01/08/20060011600.000.001600.00
1748-158-1470Diana OsorioEconomista IPermanente01/08/20060011800.000.001800.00
1758-162-1133José LópezJefe del Departamento de AnáliPermanente30/04/20080013000.000.003000.00
1768-170-474Marcos AchurraIngeniero en TelecomunicacionePermanente05/07/20110011800.000.001800.00
1778-780-2175Ulises CalvoAbogado IPermanente10/10/20090011700.000.001700.00
1798-450-451David RamosJefe del Departamento de EstraPermanente01/01/20000013200.000.003200.00
1808-706-1646Ernesto HerreraJefe de la Unidad de InformátiPermanente01/10/20150013000.000.003000.00
1818-330-461Enrique AyarzaTécnico de Telecomunicaciones Permanente16/11/20070011100.000.001100.00
182N-20-1862Alexander RojasProgramador de Computadora IPermanente03/01/20110011500.000.001500.00
183PE-9-417Vivian PérezOficinista IPermanente03/12/20070011500.000.001500.00
1855-711-519Dalia CórdobaOficinistaPermanente03/05/2016001800.000.00800.00
1868-393-248Santiago BenisTécnico en TelecomunicacionesPermanente17/12/20070011700.000.001700.00
1874-735-1707Carlos DelgadoSub Director de AdministraciónPermanente07/04/20140013500.000.003500.00
1888-230-688Franklin RodríguezIngeniero en TelecomunicacionePermanente16/09/20130011400.000.001400.00
189PE-8-618Adolfo ArrochaInspector de los Servicios PúbPermanente03/04/20130011100.000.001100.00
1908-210-2610Edwin DíazIngeniero de Normas EléctricasPermanente01/08/20060012900.000.002900.00
1916-707-2025Alfredo CedeñoIngeniero en Mercado EléctricoPermanente18/06/020180012500.000.002500.00
192N-21-77Chun de LuqueIngeniero en Mercado EléctricoPermanente01/02/20170012700.000.002700.00
1944-104-1370Plinio BarrosoIngeniero en Gestión AmbientalPermanente01/04/20150012200.000.002200.00
1958-307-635Luis ChamorroJefe de la Oficina de InformacPermanente16/09/20090013800.000.003800.00
1968-426-961Gustavo Ah ChuIngeniero de Mercado EléctricoPermanente16/07/20030013000.000.003000.00
1981-737-2296Barbara SmithSecretariaPermanente15/10/20190011500.000.001500.00
1999-700-1940Ramfis TuñónIngeniero de Normas EléctricasPermanente18/01/20100012300.000.002300.00
2008-200-2000Carlos GómezFiscalizador de Servicio de AgPermanente01/01/20060012800.000.002800.00
2018-346-599Mirna CastilloSecretaria IPermanente01/08/20060011500.000.001500.00
2026-76-521Yesenia ChacónCaptadora de QuejasPermanente01/01/20060011000.000.001000.00
2031-700-1085Dalmara HernándezJefe de Departamento de CaptacPermanente01/08/20060012500.000.002500.00
2048-387-451Edgardo GuevaraNotificador IPermanente01/01/20060011000.000.001000.00
2057-703-803Cinthia GirónCaptadora de QuejasPermanente22/06/2011001900.000.00900.00
2064-122-942Alexis RosasAbogado IPermanente01/01/20010011750.000.001750.00
2088-489-112Argelis ThompsonJefe de Departamento TécnicoPermanente02/05/20070012500.000.002500.00
2092-99-1729Yolanda CantoCaptadora de QuejasPermanente24/10/2016001700.000.00700.00
2104-143-863Anibal AraúzNotificador IPermanente01/08/2006001700.000.00700.00
2118-778-2012Mohamed JimenezInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente18/02/20200011100.000.001100.00
2123-66-146Roberto MasonInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente01/08/20060011500.000.001500.00
2138-200-1764Mileyka NúñezSecretaria IPermanente02/01/20070011025.000.001025.00
2147-708-438Salomón GonzálezInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente04/01/20120011100.000.001100.00
2156-73-90Yolanda ChávezAbogada IPermanente01/11/20130011700.000.001700.00
2178-821-2196Miguel IriarteAbogado IPermanente16/08/20110012000.000.002000.00
2186-86-575Leticia GonzálezAbogado IIIPermanente01/01/20060012300.000.002300.00
2194-745-1967Massiel RiveraJefe de la Unidad de Atención Permanente01/07/20110012800.000.002800.00
2208-721-381Aleida GómezAbogada IPermanente16/06/20170011000.000.001000.00
2218-290-87Gretel VizcainoAuditor IPermanente02/04/20070011500.000.001500.00
2228-285-319Jorge CastilloAuditor IIPermanente02/06/20080011800.000.001800.00
2238-721-1217Leonardo RodríguezPublicistaPermanente16/04/20080012000.000.002000.00
2244-182-817Erick BarreraPeriodistaPermanente02/04/20070011200.000.001200.00
2258-714-1340Gabriel CaballeroProgramador de Computadora IPermanente17/09/20120011500.000.001500.00
2278-222-2328Ricardo CharlesOficial de Protocolo SupervisoPermanente02/01/20130012000.000.002000.00
2288-331-905Bélgica HerazoContador IPermanente16/04/20080011800.000.001800.00
2298-419-753Dayana DawkinsInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente01/09/20150011500.000.001500.00
2308-732-982Liliana RamosOficinista de TesoreríaPermanente12/10/20150011100.000.001100.00
2317-88-969Ariel CedeñoAgente de Seguridad IPermanente17/03/2016001900.000.00900.00
2338-284-990Luis ServaIngeniero en TelecomunicacionePermanente28/04/20080012000.000.002000.00
2347-704-764Karen JaénIngeniero en TelecomunicacionePermanente03/01/20110012000.000.002000.00
2359-124-2032Liliana RodríguezSecretaria IPermanente22/06/20110011300.000.001300.00
2367-91-2083Marta EscuderoSecretaria IIPermanente16/11/20070012200.000.002200.00
2379-701-898Digna GalagarzaAnalista Económico FinancieroPermanente30/04/20080011500.000.001500.00
2388-237-678Jessica BurgosAnalista Económico FinancieroPermanente18/07/20110011800.000.001800.00
2398-863-2376Eduardo ThomasIngeniero de Normas TécnicasPermanente15/11/20160011700.000.001700.00
2408-801-1451Glorismel PérezIngeniero de TelecomunicacionePermanente01/02/20120011800.000.001800.00
2418-707-1598Wendy MoralesAnalista de ConcesionesPermanente12/09/20110011500.000.001500.00
2428-367-339Luis SánchezAnalista Economico FinancieroPermanente24/03/20140011500.000.001500.00
2444-752-740Paola MirandaIngeniero de Gestión AmbientalPermanente01/09/20170011800.000.001800.00
2458-225-1086Denisse MolinaInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente01/01/20010012300.000.002300.00
2468-906-576Kimberly RojoOficinista de Bienes PatrimoniPermanente25/11/20200011500.000.001500.00
2483-124-608Elizabeth CamañoCaptador de QuejasPermanente16/04/20070011000.000.001000.00
2494-225-234Alonso SaavedraCaptador de QuejasPermanente04/05/2015001900.000.00900.00
2528-728-2349Kira PérezCaptador de QuejasPermanente01/08/20130011000.000.001000.00
2536-712-1344Aura MorenoAbogada IPermanente01/10/20070011750.000.001750.00
2548-420-392Eric De LeónInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente17/02/20200011100.000.001100.00
2554-780-1971Einar UrriolaSecretarioPermanente01/10/20190012000.000.002000.00
2568-516-2063Miriam HernándezCaptadora de QuejasPermanente17/12/20070011000.000.001000.00
2575-18-2560Anselmo CastilloAbogado IPermanente01/09/20110011750.000.001750.00
2588-274-758José QuielAbogado IPermanente17/09/20120011700.000.001700.00
2598-779-1898Mayerling AndriónAbogado IPermanente01/09/20110012000.000.002000.00
2607-706-120Maritza JaénCaptadora de QuejasPermanente01/08/2013001900.000.00900.00
2614-173-102Belisario TroyaInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente27/07/20200011000.000.001000.00
2623-702-2416Nitzia MontoyaInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente16/07/20150011100.000.001100.00
2638-163-170Eduardo BarríaIngeniero de Gestión AmbientalPermanente04/01/20100013000.000.003000.00
2648-470-289Sofia HuertasAbogadaPermanente16/08/20180012500.000.002500.00
2659-715-137Liseth PinedaJefe de la Oficina RegionalPermanente19/09/20190012000.000.002000.00
Page 1 of 3
<<First <Prev 1 2 3 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX