Planilla y Gastos de Representación - IDAAN


 Actualizado al: 
2021-03-04 03:12:45

Search:
(2709 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Inicio_Lab.   Salario   Gastos   Total 
7209 001530OCTABISA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZRADIOPERADORPermanente01/09/1997896.000.00896.00
14502 001110MAGDA LIRIS QUIROS ARROCHAPLANIFICADOR III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente01/07/19822464.000.002464.00
15308 002350VELKIS XIOMARA TENAS GUADALUPEOFICINISTA DE RECLAMOSPermanente19/08/19971120.000.001120.00
25008 002510CARLOS ARTURO RODRIGUEZOFICINISTA DE PERSONAL IPermanente08/03/19841025.000.001025.00
47106 000750JOHAMSY FRANCISCO TREJOS VEGAFONTANERO IIPermanente14/11/1997848.000.00848.00
50106 000710CESAR CONCEPCION GUERRA RODRIGUEZOPERADOR DE BOMBA DE AGUAPermanente14/11/1997788.000.00788.00
52807 000920OVIDIO ANTONIO FRIAS CORTEZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IIPermanente01/01/19831022.000.001022.00
59506 000680LAURENCIO FLORES FLORESFONTANERO IIPermanente02/12/1997848.000.00848.00
65006 000600BUENAVENTURA GOVEA UREÑAINSPECTOR DE SERVICIOS DE AGUAPermanente14/11/19971166.000.001166.00
70608 001630CARLOS EMILIO JAEN VERGARADIBUJANTE III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente21/06/19791400.000.001400.00
76508 002790ROLANDO RANGEL RAMEAASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPermanente21/10/1996896.000.00896.00
183408 002250ARIEL OSVALDO PINEL CABEZASOFICINISTA DE RECLAMOSPermanente11/03/19851607.000.001607.00
192308 004520JAIME IGNACIO MONTERO DE LEONALMACENISTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente01/07/19811120.000.001120.00
195806 000530ABDIEL ANTONIO ARABA MORENOOFICINISTA SUPERVISORPermanente01/07/19811607.000.001607.00
197402 001110LUIS ALBERTO SIMITY FUENTESFONTANERO IIPermanente01/04/19791008.000.001008.00
208308 002130JORGE CARRILLO DIAZOFICINISTA IIIPermanente01/04/19791607.000.001607.00
210508 002120GALO IGNACIO FILOS GAITANANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTO IIPermanente01/04/19791340.000.001340.00
213008 002120MARCO ANTONIO CACERES CASTILLOQUIMICO IPermanente01/04/19791500.000.001500.00
231809 001560JOSE MANUEL BATISTA ALVAREZOFICINISTA SUPERVISORPermanente01/10/19801680.000.001680.00
234206 000490JOEL HONORIO MARIN GONZALEZJEFE DE PLANTA POTABILIZADORAPermanente01/04/19791008.000.001008.00
244008 003270MARTIN LUIS ALVAREZ CANTOSUPERVISOR DE CAMPOPermanente16/09/19811400.000.001400.00
257108 002190MARCELINO DIAZ MONTEROOFICINISTA IPermanente16/08/19811120.000.001120.00
290308 002390JOAQUIN ABDIEL DE GRACIA STEVENSONPLANIFICADOR IPermanente16/02/19821972.000.001972.00
291110 000070PATINO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZASISTENTE TECNICOPermanente01/05/19851607.000.001607.00
294604 001440JOSE REINEL PITTI LEDEZMAOPERADOR DE PLANTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente15/04/1979800.000.00800.00
383708 005030ALONSO ENRIQUE FRANCO CASTILLOOFICINISTA SUPERVISORPermanente02/02/19981316.000.001316.00
443408 002270AIXIA MARIBEL MORAN DE QUINTEROCOORDINADOR DE ADIESTRAMIENTOPermanente22/06/19841220.000.001220.00
472808 004350ERNESTO CORPAS GILAYUDANTE DE OPERADOR DE MAQ INDUSTRIALPermanente13/01/1997791.000.00791.00
488403 000660ANDRES CAMARENA CALDERONREPARADOR DE LLANTAS IPermanente20/05/1974751.000.00751.00
503108 003380FELIX EDUARDO VARGAS CASTILLOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPermanente17/11/1997696.000.00696.00
522807 000920HECTOR YOBANY HERRERA QUINTEROCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IIPermanente23/07/1982719.000.00719.00
547308 007050ALEXANDER GIRON RODRIGUEZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IIPermanente01/10/1997952.000.00952.00
560009 001230IVETTE GISELA BORRERO CISNEROSCAJERO IIIPermanente01/02/19811120.000.001120.00
567802 000890ROBERTO GONZALEZ FLORESANALISTA FINANCIERO IPermanente16/03/19741382.000.001382.00
568608 002440DIMAS EZEQUIEL RODRIGUEZ MAGALLONFONTANERO IIPermanente01/09/19821125.000.001125.00
579108 002100EDGARDO ERNESTO JAEN MARQUEZFONTANERO III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente01/07/19791220.000.001220.00
618608 002240EDGARDO ALBERTO VASQUEZ CHONGANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTO IIPermanente01/03/19821607.000.001607.00
631302 000790OLMEDO DEL ROSARIO CHONGSOPORTE TECNICOPermanente20/10/19971296.000.001296.00
662308 007070RONALD SANTIAGO PADILLA CALDERONSUPERVISOR DE CAMPOPermanente17/11/19971232.000.001232.00
669008 002300EDGARDO MCLAUGHLIN SANCHEZSUPERVISOR DE LECTOR DE MEDIDORESPermanente16/02/19831120.000.001120.00
688702 001590RAUL OCTAVIO FIGUEROA HERRERASUPERVISOR DE LECTOR DE MEDIDORESPermanente16/02/19831120.000.001120.00
703408 002380RICARDO PALMA BARRIOSINSPECTOR DE SERVICIOS DE AGUAPermanente16/02/1983667.000.00667.00
738704 001800ROLANDO NODIER MORALES DEL CIDOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente18/02/1998948.000.00948.00
739506 000780ANDRES GONZALEZ BARRIOSPERFORADOR DE POZOS IIPermanente17/10/1997909.000.00909.00
753008 003460CARLOS GASPAR ORTEGA MUÑOZFONTANERO IPermanente16/08/19821232.000.001232.00
789109 001460ABUNDIO FERNANDEZ PEREZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IIPermanente01/08/1982922.000.00922.00
819706 000410RAMON BONILLATRABAJADOR MANUAL IPermanente16/10/1997660.000.00660.00
837502 000820JULIA MARIA VASQUEZTRABAJADOR SOCIAL VIIPermanente16/08/19802719.000.002719.00
857008 005010ARIEL ALBERTO ALVARADO PACHECOJEFE DE PLANTA POTABILIZADORAPermanente28/01/19931008.000.001008.00
859602 001300SAID MAISUR CALVO IBARRAOPERADOR DE PLANTA IIPermanente25/01/1993800.000.00800.00
883904 002370EDIOCLIDES SALINAS SALDAÑAJEFE DE PLANTA POTABILIZADORAPermanente16/10/19841002.000.001002.00
931209 001240BOLIVAR ALBERTO BARRIA MARTINEZOPERADOR DE PLANTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente17/12/1997800.000.00800.00
985208 003620MIRIAM ESTHER HURTADO DE YANGUEZSECRETARIA IIPermanente16/02/2005896.000.00896.00
997509 001140ANTONIA ELIZABETH SANTOS ROBLESCAJERO IIIPermanente20/01/2000857.000.00857.00
1000208 003810ERIC AGADY HENRIQUEZ DUTARYINSPECTOR DE OBRAS IPermanente16/09/20191200.000.001200.00
1000309 001220MOIRA REYESALMACENISTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente11/09/20192000.000.002000.00
1036108 004220ORLANDO ENRIQUE DIAZ MORENOINSPECTOR DE SERVICIOS DE AGUAPermanente16/11/19801125.000.001125.00
1037004 001650ABDIEL SANCHEZ OLMOSCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IIPermanente15/08/1981952.000.00952.00
1044208 005280JOSE ANTONIO BOTELLO PONCEALMACENISTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente08/05/19851120.000.001120.00
1053106 000530RAUL ANTONIO CARVAJAL MOLINAOPERADOR DE COMPUTADORA IPermanente16/11/19822240.000.002240.00
1069807 007020ELSY BENIGNA HERRERAABOGADO IPermanente18/02/20001800.000.001800.00
1102308 002320DANIEL ELIAS VASQUEZ MORALESASISTENTE TECNICOPermanente16/05/19841500.000.001500.00
1109004 001620ORLANDO CABALLERO HERRERAFONTANERO IIPermanente01/06/1984896.000.00896.00
1133308 002100EDY ABEL PAZ PINILLAPLANOTECARIOPermanente24/06/1985797.000.00797.00
1136807 000880LAURA YADIRA LAZCANO FRANCOOFICINISTA DE RECLAMOSPermanente16/10/19971607.000.001607.00
1137606 000580WILLIAMS ALBERTO SALDAÑA COLOMACONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IIPermanente18/03/1996719.000.00719.00
1150308 003360JULIO SOCRATES ALBA JAIMECHAPISTERO IPermanente02/03/1998784.000.00784.00
1167802 001020ELSA MARGELIS QUIJADA SANCHEZADMINISTRADOR IIIPermanente06/04/19841607.000.001607.00
1173204 001420ELIGIO JURADO TROECHOPERADOR DE PLANTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente01/06/1982800.000.00800.00
1175908 007240ANTONIO VISUETEOFICINISTA IIIPermanente09/12/19971120.000.001120.00
1215109 001210MELCHOR PINOOFICINISTA SUPERVISORPermanente22/05/19781607.000.001607.00
1231304 001380JAIME OCTAVIO REYES SANCHEZOPERADOR DE PLANTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente15/11/1980800.000.00800.00
1237204 002590ERIC NOEL ESPINOZA MONTENEGROJEFE DE PLANTA POTABILIZADORAPermanente16/05/19831193.000.001193.00
1239907 000880ENRIQUE ALBERTO BERNAL PECEROOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente01/09/1986800.000.00800.00
1240202 001090TOMAS ALBERTO MARTINEZ MUÑOZFONTANERO IPermanente16/04/1986896.000.00896.00
1261502 000940ARNULFO ORTIZ CASTILLOCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO PESADO IPermanente05/05/1998874.000.00874.00
1273908 002120SIXTO VILLARREAL CABALLEROFONTANERO IIPermanente01/08/19781232.000.001232.00
1281007 000950MAXIMO VERGARA CASTILLOCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO PESADO IPermanente01/10/1984952.000.00952.00
1282807 000940ELVIS URIEL RAMIREZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO PESADO IPermanente01/10/1984922.000.00922.00
1284408 003850PABLO ALEXANDER PEREZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IPermanente02/05/2002922.000.00922.00
1289505 000140FAUSTINO CACERES MURILLOOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente01/11/1983800.000.00800.00
1299204 002670ROGER ABEL CHAVARRIA GUERRAOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente04/09/1997800.000.00800.00
1305004 002030ROMELIO ARISTIDES MADRID CACERESMECANICO DE VEHICULO Y EQUIPO PESADO IPermanente19/08/1997952.000.00952.00
1309306 000580FAUSTINO HIDALGOINSPECTOR DE SERVICIOS DE AGUAPermanente05/03/20011232.000.001232.00
1312307 001160GUSTAVO ANTONIO VERGARAOPERADOR DE PLANTA IIPermanente22/01/1998758.000.00758.00
1325508 002240JOSE ABARIO PEREZ MORANINSPECTOR DE SERVICIOS DE AGUAPermanente16/08/19781008.000.001008.00
1335208 003070HORACIO ENRIQUE FUENTES SOLANOADMINISTRADOR IIPermanente16/01/19831017.000.001017.00
1356508 004020GENARO RODRIGUEZ BONILLAOPERADOR DE PLANTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente16/08/19961232.000.001232.00
1368908 002130ALFONSO MELVIN CORDOBA COLLADOOPERADOR DE MAQUINA REPRODUCTORAPermanente25/09/1978716.000.00716.00
1396408 002200LUIS ANTONIO MORAN CUPASJEFE DE PRODUCCIONPermanente01/04/19962464.000.002464.00
1406506 000580EDGAR IVAN PEREZ PEREZMECANICO DE VEHICULO Y EQUIPO PESADO IPermanente11/03/19961008.000.001008.00
1414608 002230ITZA FELIPA RAMOS GALLARDOSECRETARIA IPermanente16/02/19981025.000.001025.00
1440508 003290JOSE GABRIEL GONZALEZ CORDOVASUPERVISOR DE CAMPOPermanente20/01/19861232.000.001232.00
1445608 002390CARLOS BLADES DOSMANALBANIL IPermanente20/01/1986896.000.00896.00
1446408 002670ROBERTO ANTONIO GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZOFICINISTA DE PERSONAL IIPermanente01/01/19801108.000.001108.00
1448004 001650AUGUSTO WILLIAMS PIMENTEL LOZADAMECANICO DE MANTENIMIENTO IPermanente20/01/19861000.000.001000.00
1461808 002220ATENOGENES HUMBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZFONTANERO IPermanente16/09/1997647.000.00647.00
1484709 007120OMAR ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GILLECTOR DE MEDIDORES IPermanente16/04/19841352.000.001352.00
1501008 004060VIANKA ESTHER SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZOFICINISTA IIIPermanente09/12/19971980.000.001980.00
1502908 002130DANIO FRANCISCO ZERNA CORTESFONTANERO IPermanente02/12/19971125.000.001125.00
1520709 000960EULOGIO CASTILLO PEÑALBAADMINISTRADOR IIIPermanente16/10/19871792.000.001792.00
1558406 007000VIONEL A MONTERREY SANCHEZFONTANERO IPermanente09/02/2000896.000.00896.00
1566503 000810ENRIQUE CHAVARRIA ROMANASISTENTE TECNICOPermanente09/05/19851607.000.001607.00
1595908 001620RODRIGO RODRIGUEZ MADRIDANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTO IIPermanente01/02/19791607.000.001607.00
1598306 000780ENRIQUE E SINISTERRA SAAVEDRAOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente02/05/1996800.000.00800.00
1600909 001790ALCIBIADES VALDIVIESOOFICINISTA SUPERVISORPermanente05/07/19821101.000.001101.00
1616504 001390MANUEL JIMENEZ GGUARDIANPermanente26/01/1979952.000.00952.00
1629708 002990ALBERTO ABDIEL BEITIA MEDINACONTADOR IPermanente16/05/19851607.000.001607.00
1663704 002030ROGER RAMON ATENCIO GUERRAOPERADOR DE PLANTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente11/01/1995800.000.00800.00
1666102 001270CALIXTO CORNEJO VALDERRAMAFONTANERO IPermanente07/05/1993896.000.00896.00
1672608 002710RIGOBERTO LANZAS MELENDEZOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente24/03/1995800.000.00800.00
1686602 001010BELINDA M AROSEMENA FASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPermanente11/08/19861600.000.001600.00
1702104 001410JUDY ODILLIE OSIGIAN GUERRAOFICINISTA IIIPermanente16/03/19861120.000.001120.00
1714502 000840JOSE MARIA GUERRERO QUIJADAFONTANERO IPermanente16/05/1982922.000.00922.00
1727702 001120ELIAS OSVALDO DE LEONOPERADOR DE POZOS IPermanente16/05/1982711.000.00711.00
1746302 000870PATRICIO ACOSTA RIVASFONTANERO III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente24/02/19861310.000.001310.00
1754408 001700LUIS ALBERTO DE GRACIA HIDALGOOPERADOR DE POZOS IPermanente16/03/1994701.000.00701.00
1757908 002240ELENA MARIA FLORES DE RUIZCAJERO IIIPermanente16/12/19971120.000.001120.00
1771404 001850RAFAEL BEITIA RIOSFONTANERO IPermanente02/09/19961008.000.001008.00
1781102 000890ADENUER CAROL MORENO CONTEOFICINISTA IIIPermanente01/08/19821400.000.001400.00
1782003 007000RODRIGO CARRIONOPERADOR DE EQUIPO PESADO IPermanente15/01/1997996.000.00996.00
1793503 000870RAUL ESCOBAR NAVASOPERADOR DE PLANTA IIPermanente16/09/19861008.000.001008.00
1796008 005270GIOVANI BARAHONA DIAZCALCULISTAPermanente01/02/1996879.000.00879.00
1811708 003120ALEJANDRO KNIGHT PRESCOTTELECTRICISTA IPermanente04/05/19891008.000.001008.00
1814102 000980EFRAIN WILFREDO AROSEMENA RUDYINSPECTOR DE SERVICIOS DE AGUAPermanente01/05/1985896.000.00896.00
Page 1 of 22
<<First <Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX