Planilla y Gastos de Representación - Ministerio de Desarrollo Agropecuario


 Actualizado al: 
2021-02-24 04:00:36

Search:
(2314 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Dirección   Estado   Inicio_Lab.   Salario   Gastos   Total 
000012-82-25AUGUSTO RAMON VALDERRAMA BARRAGANMINISTROPERMANENTE01-jul-193500.003500.007000.00
000028-412-1002CARLO GUILLERMO ROGNONI ARIASVICE MINISTROPERMANENTE01-jul-193000.003000.006000.00
000032-86-1698ARCHIBALDO ROBINSON PEREZINGENIERO AGRONOMO III (1)PERMANENTE01-ago-952426.000.002426.00
000059-172-782ALVIN LEONEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZAYUDANTE GENERALPERMANENTE28-oct-16600.000.00600.00
000078-239-569GASPAR ALFREDO REIGOSA JEREZINGENIERO AGRONOMO IV (1)PERMANENTE13-ene-843367.000.003367.00
000089-209-0318VIRGINIA YOHANI MORALES MENDEZ HERRERATECNICO SANITARIOPERMANENTE01-ago-12800.000.00800.00
000094-103-647VIRGILIO GONZALEZ CABRERATECNICO AGROPECUARIO II (1)PERMANENTE02-may-971786.000.001786.00
000108-204-1877RICARDO ALBERTO HALPEN RIVERAINGENIERO AGRONOMO IV (1)PERMANENTE01-ago-903367.000.003367.00
000118-379-469NADIN ELIZABETH GUERRA RODRIGUEZSECRETARIA IIIPERMANENTE03-dic-07600.000.00600.00
000122-147-434EDWIN A. VILLANUEVA V.ASISTENTE DE ABOGADO IIIPERMANENTE23-may-16800.000.00800.00
000134-738-1033LILI CEDEÑOADMINISTRADOR IEVENTUAL21-ene-201000.000.001000.00
000142-78-1376MIGUEL ANGEL SARMIENTO ESQUIVELINGENIERO AGRONOMO IV (1)PERMANENTE18-abr-113367.000.003367.00
000158-877-482GERMAN EZEQUIEL SANTOS VERGARAPROGRAMADOR DE SISTEMAS DE SOPORTE IIPERMANENTE11-nov-15700.000.00700.00
000174-142-2662FARIDES ELURDES VARGAS SALDAÑAINGENIERO AGRONOMO IV (I)PERMANENTE10-ene-962837.000.002837.00
000198-515-1708MARCOS OLIVER HERNANDEZ CAMPOSMEDICO VETERINARIO IPERMANENTE13-feb-174294.000.004294.00
000239-720-915ISMAEL BERNAL FERNANDEZCOORDINADOR DE PLANES Y PROGRAMASPERMANENTE02-jul-193000.000.003000.00
000254-172-810JORGE LUIS HURTADO PINZONAGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE14-jun-831199.000.001199.00
000284-242-260LOURDES QUINTEROANALISTA DE COMPRASEVENTUAL06-feb-20800.000.00800.00
000297-78-962ALEXANDER GABRIEL VILLARREAL MEDINAINGENIERO AGRONOMO III (1)PERMANENTE02-jul-092426.000.002426.00
000307-112-689EDGARDO DARIO SANDOVAL BERROCALMEDICO VETERINARIO IPERMANENTE05-may-084294.000.004294.00
000318-342-871ENZO ABDIEL RODRIGUEZ LAYMEDICO VETERINARIO IPERMANENTE16-may-184294.000.004294.00
000323-738-613ROSIRIS IVETH SANCHEZ ARRIETASOPORTE TECNICOPERMANENTE03-may-16700.000.00700.00
000338-130-483ENRIQUE EVANS LASSOMEDICO VETERINARIO IPERMANENTE13-jul-704294.000.004294.00
000358-524-1410OMAR NUÑEZ MOLINAINGENIERO AGRICOLA III (4)PERMANENTE03-ene-171262.000.001262.00
000368-269-402MAGDALENA ARDINES MORENO FUENTESTRABAJADOR AGROPECUARIO IPERMANENTE25-nov-141000.000.001000.00
00039PE-12-744ANNJANETH ESTHER ROBINSON JULIOABOGADO IPERMANENTE01-sep-161600.000.001600.00
000419-708-1278ROGER ARTURO MONTENEGRO SAMUDIOCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IPERMANENTE02-jul-191300.000.001300.00
000439-95-220JOSE DE JESUS PIMENTEL JARAMILLOCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IPERMANENTE21-jul-75600.000.00600.00
000442-129-649SEBASTIANA ALABARCAINGENIERO AGRICOLA III (3)PERMANENTE07-mar-951471.000.001471.00
000459-711-1422YAHAIRA IVONNE PEÑALOZA BARRIA CASTILLOBIÓLOGO I-5PERMANENTE04-ene-071000.000.001000.00
000468-203-1154ROBERTO CAMARGO AROSEMENAANALISTA DE PERSONAL IPERMANENTE06-jul-15900.000.00900.00
000487-92-578ROBERTO ELIAS COHEN VASQUEZINGENIERO AGRONOMO III (1)PERMANENTE27-dic-932426.000.002426.00
000497-84-1214ERNESTO ANTONIO VERGARA VERGARAINGENIERO AGRONOMO III (1)PERMANENTE16-may-082426.000.002426.00
000504-147-963ORIS LESBIA CONTRERAS ARAUZ CABALLEROINGENIERO AGRICOLA III (1)PERMANENTE10-mar-952426.000.002426.00
000518-761-2123ALDO ALDOMETH GREEN PINZONOFICINISTA DE PLANILLASPERMANENTE03-mar-151200.000.001200.00
000528-718-1396CARLOS ALBERTO GUZMAN DOMINGUEZOFICINISTA IEVENTUAL06-nov-19700.000.00700.00
000544-295-60EUFEMIA BAULES QUINTEROCOORDINADOR DE PLANES Y PROGRAMASPERMANENTE16-oct-151000.000.001000.00
000558-765-82LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ ABREGOANALISTA DE RECURSOS HUMANOSPERMANENTE02-ene-131000.000.001000.00
000569-99-978CARLOS ANTONIO BONILLA FLORESAGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE01-mar-781199.000.001199.00
000579-164-667ORNALDO MOJICA SOLISTECNICO AGROPECUARIO II (1)PERMANENTE27-jun-941786.000.001786.00
000589-106-1907CARLOS IVAN VERNAZA CASTILLOMEDICO VETERINARIO IPERMANENTE15-nov-044294.000.004294.00
000597-109-312GABRIEL JACINTO HERNANDEZ FRIASINGENIERO FORESTAL III (1)PERMANENTE18-ene-932426.000.002426.00
000604-773-1867YORLENIS IVETH GANTES ESPINOSA ARAUZCOORDINADOR DE PLANES Y PROGRAMASPERMANENTE16-oct-151300.000.001300.00
000619-99-1827UBALDO NUÑEZ CANTOINGENIERO AGRONOMO II (1)PERMANENTE01-jul-783367.000.003367.00
000622-76-2548ELISEO RODRIGUEZ SOTOOFICINISTA DE BIENES PATRIMONIALESPERMANENTE15-feb-16600.000.00600.00
000638-912-2187ERICK SAMUEL BRANCA HIMSOPORTE TECNICOPERMANENTE01-jun-16900.000.00900.00
000656-74-140IDALIA ELIZABETH MORENO BAZANTRABAJADOR AGROPECUARIO IPERMANENTE01-may-13600.000.00600.00
000668-750-1921KRISTEL SANCHEZ GALLARDOANALISTA DE RECURSOS HUMANOSPERMANENTE18-may-151200.000.001200.00
000679-704-47BERNABEL UREÑA RAMOSINGENIERO AGRONOMO IV (1)PERMANENTE01-sep-053367.000.003367.00
000688-481-683ELMO MARTIN MAS JAENOFICINISTA DE PLANILLASPERMANENTE01-feb-111000.000.001000.00
000708-840-965GERALDINE YATZURI ESPINOSA JARAINGENIERO AGRICOLA III (3)PERMANENTE03-may-101471.000.001471.00
000719-104-903OMAIRA ABREGO VERNAZAADMINISTRADOR IPERMANENTE29-abr-97600.000.00600.00
000738-359-447RAFAEL GUILLERMO BRYAN PINEDAINGENIERO AGRICOLA II (1)PERMANENTE27-jul-763367.000.003367.00
000749-169-305ROLANDO ARNOLDO SANDOVAL LUQUEADMINISTRADOR IIIPERMANENTE23-may-16800.000.00800.00
000757-72-2451SERGIO DOMINGUEZ BARRIOSINGENIERO AGRONOMO III (1)PERMANENTE01-sep-992426.000.002426.00
000774-187-987ELVIS ARIEL MONTERO CASTILLOINGENIERO AGRONOMO IV (1)PERMANENTE27-may-973367.000.003367.00
000784-772-994JEYNI BEISEL JUSTAVINO URRIOLAARCHIVERO IEVENTUAL06-feb-20900.000.00900.00
000792-703-2382NELLY ESTHER JARAMILLO MENDOZAARCHIVERO IPERMANENTE04-abr-16650.000.00650.00
000817-704-1892CATERINE ACEVEDOANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTO IPERMANENTE03-ene-201200.000.001200.00
000828-204-1312FRANKLIN RENATO DURANGO RODRIGUEZINGENIERO AGRONOMO III (1)PERMANENTE01-feb-902426.000.002426.00
000834-125-1445ELIZABETH NAVARRO GUADALUPE MADRIDINGENIERO AGRICOLA III (1)PERMANENTE28-jun-902426.000.002426.00
000844-761-1796KAREN ELIZABETH MARTINEZ MARTINEZINGENIERO AGRICOLA III (3)PERMANENTE25-oct-161471.000.001471.00
000857-700-927ALVARO HERNAN ULLOA HERRERAJEFE DE ARCHIVO IIPERMANENTE19-mar-10600.000.00600.00
000863-101-82LAURA DIAZCOORDINADOR DE PLANES Y PROGRAMASEVENTUAL03-feb-201000.000.001000.00
000894-737-422JORGE ISAAC SANTAMARIA SANTAMARIAADMINISTRADOR IPERMANENTE24-sep-151500.000.001500.00
000914-157-802LUIS ANTONIO ESPINOSA CHAVEZOFICINISTA IPERMANENTE12-jul-16600.000.00600.00
000922-83-952AUGUSTO ANTONIO HERRERA GUERREROINGENIERO AGRICOLA II (1)PERMANENTE01-mar-793367.000.003367.00
000938-371-504NIVALDO EMIGDIO VARGAS SORIANOINGENIERO AGRICOLA II (1)PERMANENTE11-nov-973367.000.003367.00
000954-109-380RICARDO ELIECER CHAVARRIA DE GRACIAINGENIERO AGRONOMO IV (1)PERMANENTE22-sep-813367.000.003367.00
000962-59-253RODOLFO RAMOS FLORESMECANICO AUTOMOTRIZ IIPERMANENTE01-abr-79600.000.00600.00
000978-742-2413EVIDELIA JUDITH CAMARENA CORTEZINGENIERO AGRICOLA II (2)PERMANENTE30-abr-102468.000.002468.00
000986-712-1267JOHANNA GISELLE JULIAO AMAYABIÓLOGO III-1PERMANENTE29-jul-131000.000.001000.00
001006-53-1950LUCIANA SAENZ TEJEIRA CHENINGENIERO AGRONOMO III (1)PERMANENTE19-jun-912426.000.002426.00
001016-53-275AGUSTIN ALEXIS PERALTA SAMANIEGOMEDICO VETERINARIO IPERMANENTE20-jun-954294.000.004294.00
001022-78-727JOSE TEMISTOCLES ARAUZ GRIMALDOPROGRAMADOR DE COMPUTADORA IIPERMANENTE02-sep-02600.000.00600.00
001046-63-921RIGO ALBERTO GONZALEZ PIMENTELINGENIERO AGRICOLA II (1)PERMANENTE26-feb-073367.000.003367.00
001066-715-857STHEFANI DEL CARMEN APARICIO BOSQUEZANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTO IPERMANENTE01-feb-161500.000.001500.00
001078-772-2125ITZEL DEL CARMEN ALVENDAS PEÑALBAANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTO IEVENTUAL20-nov-191500.000.001500.00
001106-705-1491FRANCISCO JAVIER PINTO BARRERAINGENIERO AGRONOMO III (1)PERMANENTE27-oct-091453.000.001453.00
001124-102-2368JAIME EMILIO GONZALEZ DEL BARRIOINGENIERO AGRONOMO III (1)PERMANENTE18-dic-952426.000.002426.00
001137-705-1564ZORAIMA YENIZETH GONZALEZ NIETOASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO IEVENTUAL07-nov-191000.000.001000.00
001147-709-411EDWIN ARMANDO ROCA ALVAREZTRABAJADOR AGROPECUARIOPERMANENTE02-ene-13600.000.00600.00
001158-249-279ELIZABETH NAVARRO ZAMORAADMINISTRADOR IIIEVENTUAL03-feb-201500.000.001500.00
001177-703-1583ISMAEL DARINEL VELASQUEZ O.AGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE25-mar-101199.000.001199.00
001214-772-138KATHERINE ITZEL SANCHEZ GARCIASECRETARIA IPERMANENTE01-nov-16700.000.00700.00
001238-851-375GABRIELA GUERRAASISTENTE EJECUTIVO IIPERMANENTE25-nov-191500.000.001500.00
001258-307-918MARIA YASBEL JARAMILLO VASQUEZJEFE DE TRANSPORTEPERMANENTE01-jun-121000.000.001000.00
001279-201-178EDELMIRA JARAMILLO CRUZAYUDANTE GENERALPERMANENTE04-may-15600.000.00600.00
001289-207-404ROSMERY SANCHEZ BARRANTESASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO IPERMANENTE01-sep-15600.000.00600.00
001298-730-1781YURISIEL ELVIRA PARADA MENACOTIZADOR DE PRECIOS IPERMANENTE02-feb-15600.000.00600.00
001304-720-1219MARITZA ESTHER SAMUDIO MORAINSPECTOR IPERMANENTE26-sep-16600.000.00600.00
001326-53-1564IRIS ELIZABETH GARRIDO DIAZ MENDOZAAGRONOMO I (I)PERMANENTE02-may-12999.000.00999.00
001338-481-700AZUCENA DEL CARMEN BONADIES POLO VELOTTIINGENIERO AGRICOLA II (1)PERMANENTE01-oct-863367.000.003367.00
001358-754-2434GETSIBEL YOSAY GARIBALDO HERNANDEZJEFE DE ORGANIZACION Y SISTEMAS ADMTVOSPERMANENTE30-abr-10600.000.00600.00
001384-137-1147JAIME ALEXI BARROSO BARROSOINGENIERO AGRONOMO III (1)PERMANENTE18-ene-102426.000.002426.00
001416-47-963JEANNETTE ODEY PEREZ RIOSSECRETARIA IIPERMANENTE01-nov-83600.000.00600.00
001438-237-940MERCEDES GREGORIA SOLIS URRUNAGASECRETARIA IPERMANENTE11-ene-16600.000.00600.00
001447-703-2092ANA EDITH BALLESTEROS BALLESTEROSAYUDANTE DE VETERINARIOPERMANENTE01-mar-11600.000.00600.00
001456-703-787SUGEI SAMANIEGORADIOPERADORPERMANENTE19-mar-10600.000.00600.00
001468-850-948WILLIAM OLMEDO SAMANIEGO HERNANDEZASISTENTE AGROPECUARIO IPERMANENTE07-ene-15600.000.00600.00
001479-80-2534ARSENIO CABALLERO CARDENASINGENIERO AGRONOMO III (1)PERMANENTE06-mar-072426.000.002426.00
001498-496-497IVETH DEL CARMEN CABALLERO VISUETTIINGENIERO AGRICOLA II (1)PERMANENTE04-ene-992837.000.002837.00
001517-121-642MERCEDES RAMOSPROMOTOR COMUNAL IIEVENTUAL20-ene-20650.000.00650.00
001536-701-384JUDITH DEL CARMEN SOLIS MORENO BATISTAORIENTADOR PROFESIONALPERMANENTE22-sep-17650.000.00650.00
001559-94-297RAFAEL RANGEL HIDALGOCOORD. DE ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVASPERMANENTE02-ago-77600.000.00600.00
001572-705-726ELIGIO GONZALEZTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPERMANENTE18-nov-14700.000.00700.00
001587-72-658JAIME JACINTO PEREZ GUTIERREZAYUDANTE DE VETERINARIOPERMANENTE20-ene-10600.000.00600.00
001608-723-552ERIC ALEXEI ORTIZ MIÑOINGENIERO AGRONOMO IV (1)PERMANENTE25-abr-053367.000.003367.00
001649-105-2691NELY DEL CARMEN VALENZUELA MANZANARESJEFE DEL DEPARTAMENTO DE TESORERIAPERMANENTE01-feb-771200.000.001200.00
001659-124-1886GUEYBHYN GONZALEZ GONZALEZCELADORPERMANENTE01-ago-84600.000.00600.00
001661-18-300RITA LORAINE KENNEDY MARRIOTT DE DIAZCONTADOR IIPERMANENTE22-nov-91600.000.00600.00
001698-222-1463OLMEDO OSCAR OLMOS GOMEZINGENIERO AGRONOMO IV (1)PERMANENTE16-jun-053367.000.003367.00
001718 -265-627XIOMARA   VALDES  SECRETARIA I  EVENTUAL04-ene-05750.000.00750.00
001736-53-883RODDY ROLDAN MARQUEZ SANCHEZINGENIERO AGRICOLA III (1)PERMANENTE10-ago-902426.000.002426.00
001757-101-360JORGE PEREZ SAENZTECNICO AGROPECUARIO II (1)PERMANENTE24-sep-151786.000.001786.00
001766-79-355DIOGENES AUGUSTO VILLARREAL ROMEROCOTIZADOR DE PRECIOS IPERMANENTE03-ago-15874.000.00874.00
001789-715-1902DORIS ELIZABETH DIAZ ZEBALLOSCOORDINADOR DE PLANES Y PROGRAMASEVENTUAL19-sep-191400.000.001400.00
001797-84-554JOSE GREGORIO VILLARREAL UREÑAAGRONOMO I (1)PERMANENTE15-ago-781199.000.001199.00
001828-200-1633CARLOS SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ ABREGOINGENIERO AGRONOMO III (1)PERMANENTE01-abr-812426.000.002426.00
001838-737-2248JAIME DOMINGO CEDEÑO RIVERACOORDINADOR DE PLANES Y PROGRAMASPERMANENTE24-sep-183500.000.003500.00
001844-717-1447CYNTHIA JESUSA SANCHEZ QUINTEROJEFE DE LA OFICINA DE INFORMACIÓN Y RELACIONES PUBLICASPERMANENTE02-jul-193500.000.003500.00
001857-123-24CELEDONIO GONZALEZ PERALTACONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IPERMANENTE01-sep-14600.000.00600.00
001869-710-427LESLIE JOCELYN RUJANO CAMARENASECRETARIA IPERMANENTE24-oct-16600.000.00600.00
001871-705-421ROSARIO YAMILETH CORDERO VALDEZOFICINISTA IPERMANENTE06-abr-15600.000.00600.00
001888-391-217SINTIA AMARILIS CERRUD CORDOBAINGENIERO AGRICOLA II (1)PERMANENTE06-nov-973367.000.003367.00
Page 1 of 19
<<First <Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX