Planilla y Gastos de Representación - Autoridad Nacional de los Servicios Públicos


 Actualizado al: 
2024-07-09 04:48:13

Search:
(534 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Inicio_Lab.   Obj_Gasto   Salario   Gastos   Total 
12-163-371Armando FuentesAdministrador GeneralPermanente26/07/20190013500.003500.007000.00
24-251-335Alexis OrtegaDirector EjecutivoPermanente05/10/20230013000.003000.006000.00
38-732-2248Vanessa SerranoDirectora Nacional de AtenciónPermanente02/09/20190013000.003000.006000.00
58-439-55Noemí de PimentelDirector de Asesoría JuridicaPermanente28/04/20080015000.000.005000.00
68-492-653María GormazAbogado IIIPermanente17/12/20120013200.000.003200.00
78-239-2249Yadira ViluceAnalista de Normas EléctricasPermanente16/08/19960011800.000.001800.00
88-296-453Nereyda ArosemenaSecretaria IIIPermanente04/01/19990011700.000.001700.00
102-149-917Mitzela BernalDirectora de Adminitración y FPermanente02/09/20190014000.000.004000.00
118-329-319Rigoberto GuerreroAuditor IIPermanente02/08/20110011800.000.001800.00
128-526-861Iris CedeñoCaptadora de QuejasPermanente17/12/20070011200.000.001200.00
138-436-153Antonio PérezPeriodistaPermanente17/12/20170011750.000.001750.00
148-251-919Ernesto CórdobaAnalista de ComprasPermanente14/10/20190011700.000.001700.00
168-871-544Joel CedeñoSecretaria IIIPermanente11/10/20230011500.000.001500.00
178-243-998Cesar ContrerasAdministrador de ProyectosPermanente01/11/20230013400.000.003400.00
238-257-2430Marie ChinSecretaria Ejecutiva IPermanente16/03/20010013100.000.003100.00
242-149-389Edilma CedeñoAuditor IIPermanente18/01/20100011300.000.001300.00
258-307-66Modesto RangelPeriodistaPermanente18/09/19960011500.000.001500.00
278-497-253Hildeman RangelDirector Nacional de TelecomunPermanente18/01/20220013000.003000.006000.00
289-156-822Rodrigo RodríguezDirector Nacional de ElectriciPermanente02/10/20060014000.002000.006000.00
308-139-994José NorthoverInspector de TeléfonosPermanente27/9/20210013000.000.003000.00
319-187-410Argelina OdasMensajera InternaPermanente01/06/2016001900.000.00900.00
327-96-846Euripides AmayaJefe de Departamento de IngeniPermanente01/04/19980014000.000.004000.00
348-702-91Jayson MartínezAbogado IIPermanente02/01/20130012500.000.002500.00
358-345-907Gipsy TapiaAbogado IIIPermanente01/03/20030013000.000.003000.00
368-331-808Reinaldo RoblesNotificador IPermanente01/02/19980011200.000.001200.00
388-276-153Olga SjogreenSecretaria IIPermanente01/10/20150011800.000.001800.00
398-711-2467Juan BreaAbogado IIIPermanente01/06/20030013200.000.003200.00
408-199-2248Gianna de CabredoAbogado IIIPermanente16/10/20020013200.000.003200.00
428-301-906Jenny de Da LorenzoJefa de departamento de AnálisPermanente16/07/19980014400.000.004400.00
438-224-1189Enedelsy de CaproSecretaria IIPermanente16/09/19960012000.000.002000.00
468-227-509Moira GordónSub-directora de Asesoría LegaPermanente02/04/20070015000.000.005000.00
476-714-559Stephanie MoralesJefe de la Oficina Regional dePermanente05/01/20150012000.000.002000.00
498-428-986Lizbeth MacíasSecretaria IPermanente01/01/20010011500.000.001500.00
508-496-824Damiana HinestrozaSecretaria IPermanente01/09/19970011500.000.001500.00
517-701-504Arcelio RamírezAyudante GeneralPermanente03/01/20120011100.000.001100.00
529-184-592Jessica LeónAsistente de Abogado IIIPermanente01/05/19990013250.000.003250.00
548-224-2004Elia de PorteousComisionada SustanciadoraPermanente16/08/19990014000.000.004000.00
551-705-2341Noel SmithJefe de Gestión y FiscalizacióPermanente03/01/20050013400.000.003400.00
588-513-156Bienvenido HerreraAnalista de TesoreríaPermanente25/07/20110012000.000.002000.00
598-511-849Gastón GonzálezIngeniero de TelecomunicacionePermanente04/05/20150012200.000.002200.00
618-282-999Nicolás EsquivelJefe de Departamento de InfraePermanente16/11/20070012800.000.002800.00
628-300-712Manuel MesOficial de Seguridad de SistemPermanente03/01/20110011650.000.001650.00
638-225-2033Gaspar DurufourInspector de TeléfonosPermanente25/03/20020011800.000.001800.00
658-724-332Yelena AguirreSecretaria IIIPermanente04/01/20100011300.000.001300.00
668-426-713Ricardo FungAnalista Económico FinancieroPermanente21/02/20220013000.000.003000.00
678-375-596Willis DossFiscalizador de los Servicios Permanente16/10/20030012800.000.002800.00
688-321-725Uberlinda PinelAnalista de Mercado EléctricoPermanente01/06/19990012300.000.002300.00
698-366-657René PiperJefe de Departamento de PlanifPermanente18/03/20020013400.000.003400.00
708-229-694José ChongAdministrador de Base de DatosPermanente17/08/20150013000.000.003000.00
718-704-345Daisy UreñaAsistente Administrativa IPermanente02/01/20130011800.000.001800.00
746-715-2056Gisela GonzálezFiscalizadora de Servicios de Permanente04/01/20160012300.000.002300.00
754-102-2503Fernando VargasJefe de Departamento de GestióPermanente01/08/20060014000.000.004000.00
818-479-538Emmy GranadosJefa del Departamento de ContaPermanente02/01/20010013000.000.003000.00
828-856-675Daysi MendozaSupervisor de Normas Técnicas Permanente16/04/20180012500.000.002500.00
838-885-1937Hillary TijerinoAbogado IPermanente18/08/20210013000.000.003000.00
854-237-559Jannina ConcepciónJefe de Departamento de FiscalPermanente16/05/19990013500.000.003500.00
868-365-384Larisa AdamesFiscalizador de Servicios de TPermanente01/05/19990012200.000.002200.00
898-765-435Annet PérezAbogado IPermanente18/10/20100012100.000.002100.00
908-753-1655Marilú SánchezSecretaria IIIPermanente16/06/20080011950.000.001950.00
927-701-713Juan SáezIngeniero en TelecomunicacionePermanente02/01/20130012800.000.002800.00
938-232-209Ibeth HillSecretaria IPermanente16/04/20080011300.000.001300.00
949-158-862Segundo BernalProgramador de Computadora IPermanente05/04/20230012000.000.002000.00
969-731-246Erick RuízAbogado IPermanente16/01/20140012000.000.002000.00
978-783-687Alejandro HerreraSub Director NacionalPermanente03/09/20190014000.000.004000.00
1014-181-908Damaris MoraJefa de Auditoría InternaPermanente02/10/230013500.000.003500.00
1028-235-2601Lizca TorregrozaAsistente de AbogadoPermanente04/01/20160011200.000.001200.00
1048-436-851William Del RioJefe de Radio y TelevisiónPermanente01/01/20000013000.000.003000.00
105PE-10-2270Rafael RodríguezCaptador de QuejasPermanente11/07/2012001900.000.00900.00
1068-924-1295Sarah SanadAbogado IPermanente03/10/230011750.000.001750.00
1071-703-2411Blanelack BrownSecretaria IPermanente01/08/20170011800.000.001800.00
1138-447-987Maria BuitragoIngeniero en TelecomunicacionePermanente03/01/20060012200.000.002200.00
1148-723-963Janelle CastoJefa de la oficina de PlanificPermanente01/10/20150012500.000.002500.00
1157-94-1195María GonzálezAbogado IIPermanente01/09/19990013000.000.003000.00
1193-122-541Xiomara KellmanCaptador de QuejasPermanente16/08/2011001900.000.00900.00
1202-727-1021Iliana VelásquezInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente18/05/20150011800.000.001800.00
1218-401-484Gabriel CarranzaInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente16/01/20140011000.000.001000.00
1228-723-1912Isis CastilloAnalista de redesPermanente29/01/20240012000.000.002000.00
1248-801-2325Malluly BrownAnalista de Recursos HumanosPermanente16/03/20150012000.000.002000.00
1253-719-461Yosimar SolanoInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente12/10/2015001900.000.00900.00
1274-141-214Nereida AlvarezJefe de Oficina Regional de AtPermanente01/01/20010012000.000.002000.00
1284-153-478Rosa GonzálezCaptador de QuejasPermanente01/01/20010011000.000.001000.00
1294-147-1383Felipe GrajalesConductor de Vehículo IPermanente16/09/2013001900.000.00900.00
1304-702-1540Carolina MéndezSecretaria IPermanente17/09/2012001900.000.00900.00
1318-255-96Jose HernándezAbogado IPermanente16/01/20140011750.000.001750.00
1328-705-1605Elizabeth GómezContador IPermanente21/03/20020012000.000.002000.00
1359-714-1618Juan RodríguezAgente de Seguridad IPermanente17/03/20160011100.000.001100.00
1368-707-848Imma GonzálezCaptadora de QuejasPermanente01/01/20010011000.000.001000.00
1388-724-621Alvaro CerrudConductor de Vehículo IV ( De Permanente18/03/20150011500.000.001500.00
1408-513-2283Sharon IglesiasSecretaria IIPermanente16/09/20130011250.000.001250.00
1418-861-0186Maryorin ÁvilaOficinista IPermanente18/06/20180011000.000.001000.00
1427-707-93Yariselis FriasAyudante GeneralPermanente03/04/2023001900.000.00900.00
1448-751-2235Myrza MillerOficinistaPermanente27/03/2017001900.000.00900.00
1478-381-183Marcia SosaAsistente de Analista de ComprPermanente01/07/20100011500.000.001500.00
1518-415-983Edwin BérmudezJefe de Mantenimiento IPermanente01/03/19970011800.000.001800.00
1523-115-945Yivina GavidiaJefe de Oficina Regional de AtPermanente17/06/20020012000.000.002000.00
1536-714-1553Jorge GarcíaIngeniero de Normas EléctricasPermanente02/05/20180012000.000.002000.00
1545-14-1111Isaacs SánchezAuditor IIPermanente01/01/20070012000.000.002000.00
1554-703-247Myozotis de VernazaAbogado IIPermanente01/02/20010012000.000.002000.00
1568-286-816Edith MendietaSecretaria IPermanente01/08/20060011200.000.001200.00
1578-450-416Rosendo MerelAbogado IPermanente16/11/20100011800.000.001800.00
1598-314-342Héctor RicoPeriodistaPermanente01/04/20100011750.000.001750.00
160N-19-557Beatriz CastañetAbogado IIIPermanente01/07/20110013000.000.003000.00
1625-13-820Edgardo BranConductor de Vehículo IPermanente01/08/20060011100.000.001100.00
1632-100-615Lizneth IsazaJefe de PresupuestoPermanente01/08/20060013000.000.003000.00
1648-783-34Leidy GonzálezPsicologaPermanente04/01/20120012000.000.002000.00
1658-515-264Luis RangelAyudante GeneralPermanente01/08/20060011100.000.001100.00
1672-143-936Dora VietoAnalista de ComprasPermanente01/11/20090011900.000.001900.00
1688-426-342Eduardo GonzálezIngeniero de TelecomunicacionePermanente01/11/20160012700.000.002700.00
1708-755-2417Jermine HowardAyudante GeneralPermanente16/04/20150011100.000.001100.00
1718-472-915Leydi GonzálezSecretaria IIPermanente01/08/20060011500.000.001500.00
1738-348-179César ChenProgramador de Sistemas de SopPermanente01/08/20060011600.000.001600.00
1748-158-1470Diana OsorioEconomista IPermanente01/08/20060012100.000.002100.00
1768-170-474Marcos AchurraIngeniero en TelecomunicacionePermanente05/07/20110012000.000.002000.00
1778-780-2175Ulises CalvoAbogado IPermanente10/10/20090011700.000.001700.00
1798-450-451David RamosJefe del Departamento de EstraPermanente01/01/20000013200.000.003200.00
1808-738-561Joel VásquezAnalista de RedesPermanente02/10/20060013000.000.003000.00
1818-330-461Enrique AyarzaTécnico de Telecomunicaciones Permanente16/11/20070012000.000.002000.00
182N-20-1862Alexander RojasProgramador de Computadora IPermanente03/01/20110011700.000.001700.00
183PE-9-417Vivian PérezOficinista IPermanente03/12/20070011500.000.001500.00
1855-711-519Dalia CórdobaOficinistaPermanente03/05/2016001900.000.00900.00
1868-393-248Santiago BenisTécnico en TelecomunicacionesPermanente17/12/20070011900.000.001900.00
1874-735-1707Carlos DelgadoSub Director de AdministraciónPermanente07/04/20140013500.000.003500.00
1888-230-688Franklin RodríguezIngeniero en TelecomunicacionePermanente16/09/20130011500.000.001500.00
189PE-8-618Adolfo ArrochaInspector de los Servicios PúbPermanente03/04/20130011100.000.001100.00
1916-707-2025Alfredo CedeñoIngeniero en Mercado EléctricoPermanente18/06/020180012800.000.002800.00
192N-21-77Chun de LuqueIngeniero en Mercado EléctricoPermanente01/02/20170013000.000.003000.00
1944-104-1370Plinio BarrosoIngeniero en Gestión AmbientalPermanente01/04/20150012200.000.002200.00
1958-307-635Luis ChamorroJefe de la Oficina de InformacPermanente16/09/20090013800.000.003800.00
1968-426-961Gustavo Ah ChuIngeniero de Mercado EléctricoPermanente16/07/20030013000.000.003000.00
1981-737-2296Barbara SmithSecretariaPermanente15/10/20190012500.000.002500.00
1999-700-1940Ramfis TuñónIngeniero de Normas EléctricasPermanente18/01/20100012300.000.002300.00
2008-863-2376Eduardo ThomasSupervisor de Normas Técnicas Permanente15/11/20160012500.000.002500.00
2018-346-599Mirna CastilloSecretaria IPermanente01/08/20060011600.000.001600.00
2026-76-521Yesenia ChacónCaptadora de QuejasPermanente01/01/20060011000.000.001000.00
2031-700-1085Dalmara HernándezJefe de Departamento de CaptacPermanente01/08/20060012700.000.002700.00
2057-703-803Cinthia GirónCaptadora de QuejasPermanente22/06/2011001900.000.00900.00
2064-122-942Alexis RosasAbogado IPermanente01/01/20010011750.000.001750.00
2088-489-112Argelis ThompsonJefe de Departamento TécnicoPermanente02/05/20070012700.000.002700.00
2104-143-863Anibal AraúzNotificador IPermanente01/08/2006001900.000.00900.00
2123-66-146Roberto MasonInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente01/08/20060011500.000.001500.00
2132-121-259Susano RuizSecretaria IPermanente01/09/20230011025.000.001025.00
2147-708-438Salomón GonzálezInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente04/01/20120011100.000.001100.00
2156-73-90Yolanda ChávezAbogada IPermanente01/11/20130012000.000.002000.00
2167-701-1416Oscar SolisProgramador de ComputadoraPermanente16/11/20230012000.000.002000.00
2178-821-2196Miguel IriarteAbogado IPermanente16/08/20110013000.000.003000.00
2186-86-575Leticia GonzálezAbogado IIIPermanente01/01/20060012800.000.002800.00
2218-290-87Gretel VizcainoAuditor IIPermanente02/04/20070011500.000.001500.00
2238-721-1217Leonardo RodríguezPublicistaPermanente16/04/20080012200.000.002200.00
2244-182-817Erick BarreraPeriodistaPermanente02/04/20070011500.000.001500.00
2258-714-1340Gabriel CaballeroDiseñador GráficoPermanente17/09/20120011500.000.001500.00
2278-222-2328Ricardo CharlesOficial de Protocolo SupervisoPermanente02/01/20130012200.000.002200.00
2288-331-905Bélgica HerazoContador IPermanente16/04/20080012000.000.002000.00
2298-419-753Dayana DawkinsInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente01/09/20150011500.000.001500.00
2308-732-982Liliana RamosOficinista de TesoreríaPermanente12/10/20150011300.000.001300.00
2317-88-969Ariel CedeñoAgente de Seguridad IPermanente17/03/20160011100.000.001100.00
2338-284-990Luis ServaIngeniero en TelecomunicacionePermanente28/04/20080012200.000.002200.00
2347-704-764Karen JaénIngeniero en TelecomunicacionePermanente03/01/20110012200.000.002200.00
2367-91-2083Marta EscuderoSecretaria IIPermanente16/11/20070012400.000.002400.00
2379-701-898Digna GalagarzaAnalista Económico FinancieroPermanente30/04/20080011500.000.001500.00
2388-237-678Jessica BurgosAnalista Económico FinancieroPermanente18/07/20110011800.000.001800.00
2408-801-1451Glorismel PérezIngeniero de TelecomunicacionePermanente01/02/20120012200.000.002200.00
2418-707-1598Wendy MoralesAnalista de ConcesionesPermanente12/09/20110011500.000.001500.00
2428-367-339Luis SánchezAnalista Economico FinancieroPermanente24/03/20140011800.000.001800.00
2444-752-740Paola MirandaIngeniero de Gestión AmbientalPermanente01/09/20170012300.000.002300.00
2458-225-1086Denisse MolinaInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente01/01/20010012600.000.002600.00
2468-906-576Kimberly RojoSecretaria IPermanente25/11/20200011500.000.001500.00
2483-124-608Elizabeth CamañoCaptador de QuejasPermanente16/04/20070011000.000.001000.00
2494-225-234Alonso SaavedraCaptador de QuejasPermanente04/05/2015001900.000.00900.00
2528-728-2349Kira PérezSecretaria IPermanente01/08/20130011000.000.001000.00
2536-712-1344Aura MorenoAbogada IPermanente01/10/20070011750.000.001750.00
2548-420-392Eric De LeónInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente17/02/20200011300.000.001300.00
2554-780-1971Einar UrriolaArquitecto IPermanente01/10/20190013000.000.003000.00
2568-516-2063Miriam HernándezCaptadora de QuejasPermanente17/12/20070011000.000.001000.00
2576-714-1765Rubén GarcíaAbogado IPermanente16/02/20240011750.000.001750.00
2588-274-758José QuielAbogado IPermanente17/09/20120011700.000.001700.00
2598-779-1898Mayerling AndriónAbogado ILicencia de Gravidez01/09/20110012500.000.002500.00
2607-706-120Maritza JaénCaptadora de QuejasPermanente01/08/2013001900.000.00900.00
2614-173-102Belisario TroyaInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente27/07/20200011500.000.001500.00
2623-702-2416Nitzia MontoyaInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente16/07/20150011100.000.001100.00
2638-163-170Eduardo BarríaIngeniero de Gestión AmbientalPermanente04/01/20100013000.000.003000.00
2648-832-1872Katerin De LeónAbogado IPermanente19/12/20220012000.000.002000.00
2659-715-137Liseth PinedaAdministrador IIIPermanente19/09/20190012300.000.002300.00
2672-130-55Inés LópezCaptadora de QuejasPermanente22/06/2011001900.000.00900.00
2688-228-401Julio RodríguezInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente01/11/20120011100.000.001100.00
2698-229-1403Gabriel BustamanteInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente01/09/20110011100.000.001100.00
2708-161-560Inés ReyesAsistente Administrativo IPermanente01/08/20060011700.000.001700.00
2716-71-914Meylin NavarroCaptadora de QuejasPermanente16/10/20090011200.000.001200.00
2729-718-1839Daniel ChowInspector de Servicios PúblicoPermanente25/07/20110011100.000.001100.00
2737-706.251Abdiel MartinezAsistente Administrativo IPermanente16/03/20170011700.000.001700.00
2749-190-235Ignacio MadridAlmacenistaPermanente04/05/20150011100.000.001100.00
2754-736-219Yilmara GonzálezAnalista de PlanillaPermanente11/03/20240012000.000.002000.00
2772-100-509Lidia de AraúzArchivero IPermanente16/01/2014001900.000.00900.00
2788-760-1197Elena MendozaCaptadora de QuejasPermanente16/10/20090011250.000.001250.00
2798-782-2446Dallys VegaSecretaria IPermanente04/01/20100011400.000.001400.00
2808-717-600Anibal GrajalesSoporte TécnicoPermanente01/07/20110011400.000.001400.00
2818-836-2403Medin MonAdministrador de Base de DatosLicencia sin Sueldo03/01/20110011300.000.001300.00
2828-511-9Helen QuicenoCaptador de DatosPermanente01/09/20110011500.000.001500.00
2838-377-319Xiomara MozoOficinista IPermanente01/07/20110011000.000.001000.00
2844-207-169Edgar AcostaAsistente AdministrativoPermanente19/05/20210013500.000.003500.00
2855-713-1042Gerardo ArrietaCaptador de QuejasPermanente07/07/2020001900.000.00900.00
Page 1 of 3
<<First <Prev 1 2 3 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX