Planilla y Gastos de Representación - IDAAN


 Actualizado al: 
2024-07-09 02:32:52

Search:
(3147 Records)

 Pos.   Cedula   Nombre   Cargo   Estado   Inicio_Lab.   Salario   Gastos   Total 
839-153-746OCTABISA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZRADIOPERADORPermanente01/09/1997896.000.00896.00
57622-111-55MAGDA LIRIS QUIROS ARROCHAPLANIFICADOR III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente01/07/19822464.000.002464.00
17018-235-1619VELKIS XIOMARA TENAS GUADALUPEOFICINISTA DE RECLAMOSPermanente19/08/19971120.000.001120.00
23458-251-877CARLOS ARTURO RODRIGUEZOFICINISTA DE PERSONAL IPermanente08/03/19841607.000.001607.00
26586-75-991JOHAMSY FRANCISCO TREJOS VEGAFONTANERO IIPermanente14/11/1997848.000.00848.00
6526-71-912CESAR CONCEPCION GUERRA RODRIGUEZOPERADOR DE BOMBA DE AGUAPermanente14/11/19971008.000.001008.00
20397-92-869OVIDIO ANTONIO FRIAS CORTEZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IIPermanente01/01/19831022.000.001022.00
26566-68-518LAURENCIO FLORES FLORESFONTANERO IIPermanente02/12/1997900.000.00900.00
22856-60-154BUENAVENTURA GOVEA UREÑAINSPECTOR DE SERVICIOS DE AGUAPermanente14/11/19971166.000.001166.00
9128-163-945CARLOS EMILIO JAEN VERGARADIBUJANTE III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente21/06/19791400.000.001400.00
9608-279-909ROLANDO RANGEL RAMEAASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPermanente21/10/1996896.000.00896.00
23138-225-1791ARIEL OSVALDO PINEL CABEZASOFICINISTA DE RECLAMOSPermanente11/03/19851607.000.001607.00
15068-452-933JAIME IGNACIO MONTERO DE LEONALMACENISTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente01/07/19811120.000.001120.00
23166-53-513ABDIEL ANTONIO ARABA MORENOOFICINISTA SUPERVISORPermanente01/07/19811607.000.001607.00
12202-111-517LUIS ALBERTO SIMITY FUENTESFONTANERO IIPermanente01/04/19791008.000.001008.00
24198-213-215JORGE CARRILLO DIAZOFICINISTA IIIPermanente01/04/19791607.000.001607.00
24998-212-2110GALO IGNACIO FILOS GAITANANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTO IIPermanente01/04/19791340.000.001340.00
21078-212-843MARCO ANTONIO CACERES CASTILLOQUIMICO IPermanente01/04/19791700.000.001700.00
24149-156-962JOSE MANUEL BATISTA ALVAREZOFICINISTA SUPERVISORPermanente01/10/19801680.000.001680.00
2476-49-1666JOEL HONORIO MARIN GONZALEZJEFE DE PLANTA POTABILIZADORAPermanente01/04/19791100.000.001100.00
12388-327-300MARTIN LUIS ALVAREZ CANTOSUPERVISOR DE CAMPOPermanente16/09/19811400.000.001400.00
16688-219-1954MARCELINO DIAZ MONTEROOFICINISTA IPermanente16/08/19811120.000.001120.00
19198-239-772JOAQUIN ABDIEL DE GRACIA STEVENSONPLANIFICADOR IPermanente16/02/19821972.000.001972.00
94710-7-1504PATINO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZASISTENTE TECNICOPermanente01/05/19851607.000.001607.00
1404-144-648JOSE REINEL PITTI LEDEZMAOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente15/04/1979903.000.00903.00
23918-227-983AIXIA MARIBEL MORAN DE QUINTEROASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO IPermanente22/06/19841500.000.001500.00
12438-435-560ERNESTO CORPAS GILCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IPermanente13/01/1997791.000.00791.00
21543-66-1091ANDRES CAMARENA CALDERONREPARADOR DE LLANTAS IPermanente20/05/1974751.000.00751.00
5338-338-415FELIX EDUARDO VARGAS CASTILLOTRABAJADOR MANUAL IPermanente17/11/1997696.000.00696.00
22107-92-675HECTOR YOBANY HERRERA QUINTEROCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IIPermanente23/07/1982719.000.00719.00
4098-705-1523ALEXANDER GIRON RODRIGUEZOPERADOR DE EQUIPO PESADO IPermanente01/10/19971100.000.001100.00
19279-123-1013IVETTE GISELA BORRERO CISNEROSCAJERO IIIPermanente01/02/19811120.000.001120.00
20708-244-634DIMAS EZEQUIEL RODRIGUEZ MAGALLONFONTANERO IIPermanente01/09/19821125.000.001125.00
9628-210-2233EDGARDO ERNESTO JAEN MARQUEZFONTANERO III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente01/07/19791400.000.001400.00
24018-224-2264EDGARDO ALBERTO VASQUEZ CHONGANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTO IIPermanente01/03/19821607.000.001607.00
8408-707-74RONALD SANTIAGO PADILLA CALDERONSUPERVISOR DE CAMPOPermanente17/11/19971232.000.001232.00
22208-230-2017EDGARDO MCLAUGHLIN SANCHEZSUPERVISOR DE LECTOR DE MEDIDORESPermanente16/02/19831120.000.001120.00
17922-159-921RAUL OCTAVIO FIGUEROA HERRERASUPERVISOR DE LECTOR DE MEDIDORESPermanente16/02/19831120.000.001120.00
16878-238-1834RICARDO PALMA BARRIOSINSPECTOR DE SERVICIOS DE AGUAPermanente16/02/19831232.000.001232.00
26494-180-439ROLANDO NODIER MORALES DEL CIDOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente18/02/19981100.000.001100.00
13946-78-475ANDRES GONZALEZ BARRIOSPERFORADOR DE POZOS IIPermanente17/10/19971100.000.001100.00
19178-346-261CARLOS GASPAR ORTEGA MUÑOZFONTANERO IPermanente16/08/19821232.000.001232.00
16929-146-34ABUNDIO FERNANDEZ PEREZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO PESADO IPermanente01/08/19821000.000.001000.00
26556-41-2481RAMON BONILLATRABAJADOR MANUAL IPermanente16/10/1997660.000.00660.00
4368-501-525ARIEL ALBERTO ALVARADO PACHECOJEFE DE PLANTA POTABILIZADORAPermanente28/01/19931100.000.001100.00
4352-130-639SAID MAISUR CALVO IBARRAOPERADOR DE PLANTA IIPermanente25/01/1993903.000.00903.00
7504-237-837EDIOCLIDES SALINAS SALDAÑAJEFE DE PLANTA POTABILIZADORAPermanente16/10/19841100.000.001100.00
25929-124-2174BOLIVAR ALBERTO BARRIA MARTINEZOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente17/12/1997903.000.00903.00
14488-362-201MIRIAM ESTHER HURTADO DE YANGUEZSECRETARIA IIPermanente16/02/2005896.000.00896.00
18909-114-2161ANTONIA ELIZABETH SANTOS ROBLESCAJERO IIIPermanente20/01/2000857.000.00857.00
58238-381-169ERIC AGADY HENRIQUEZ DUTARYINSPECTOR DE OBRAS IPermanente16/09/20191200.000.001200.00
12889-122-1467MOIRA REYESALMACENISTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente11/09/20192000.000.002000.00
24338-422-614ORLANDO ENRIQUE DIAZ MORENOINSPECTOR DE SERVICIOS DE AGUAPermanente16/11/19801792.000.001792.00
1194-165-669ABDIEL SANCHEZ OLMOSCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IIPermanente15/08/19811000.000.001000.00
13728-528-2251JOSE ANTONIO BOTELLO PONCEALMACENISTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente08/05/19851120.000.001120.00
24576-53-2123RAUL ANTONIO CARVAJAL MOLINAOPERADOR DE COMPUTADORA IPermanente16/11/19822240.000.002240.00
24497-702-1474ELSY BENIGNA HERRERAABOGADO IPermanente18/02/20003000.000.003000.00
6858-232-667DANIEL ELIAS VASQUEZ MORALESASISTENTE TECNICOPermanente16/05/19841500.000.001500.00
1344-162-405ORLANDO CABALLERO HERRERAFONTANERO IPermanente01/06/1984896.000.00896.00
22098-210-2042EDY ABEL PAZ PINILLAPLANOTECARIOPermanente24/06/19851400.000.001400.00
24247-88-1842LAURA YADIRA LAZCANO FRANCOOFICINISTA DE RECLAMOSPermanente16/10/19971607.000.001607.00
10846-58-2777WILLIAMS ALBERTO SALDAÑA COLOMACONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IIPermanente18/03/19961200.000.001200.00
17252-102-2756ELSA MARGELIS QUIJADA SANCHEZADMINISTRADOR IIIPermanente06/04/19841607.000.001607.00
1564-142-2496ELIGIO JURADO TROECHOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente01/06/1982903.000.00903.00
19538-724-2011ANTONIO VISUETEOFICINISTA IIIPermanente09/12/19971607.000.001607.00
17249-121-2204MELCHOR PINOOFICINISTA SUPERVISORPermanente22/05/19781607.000.001607.00
1474-138-1704JAIME OCTAVIO REYES SANCHEZJEFE DE PLANTA POTABILIZADORAPermanente15/11/1980903.000.00903.00
984-259-814ERIC NOEL ESPINOZA MONTENEGROJEFE DE PLANTA POTABILIZADORAPermanente16/05/19831193.000.001193.00
15357-88-2083ENRIQUE ALBERTO BERNAL PECEROOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente01/09/1986903.000.00903.00
642-109-710TOMAS ALBERTO MARTINEZ MUÑOZFONTANERO IPermanente16/04/1986896.000.00896.00
26402-94-1197ARNULFO ORTIZ CASTILLOCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO PESADO IPermanente05/05/19981100.000.001100.00
8948-212-1224SIXTO VILLARREAL CABALLEROFONTANERO IIPermanente01/08/19781500.000.001500.00
6507-95-541MAXIMO VERGARA CASTILLOCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO PESADO IPermanente01/10/19841000.000.001000.00
6407-94-740ELVIS URIEL RAMIREZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO PESADO IPermanente01/10/19841100.000.001100.00
8918-385-860PABLO ALEXANDER PEREZCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IPermanente02/05/2002922.000.00922.00
2195-14-1091FAUSTINO CACERES MURILLOOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente01/11/1983903.000.00903.00
14874-267-499ROGER ABEL CHAVARRIA GUERRAOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente04/09/1997903.000.00903.00
9744-203-985ROMELIO ARISTIDES MADRID CACERESMECANICO DE VEHICULO Y EQUIPO PESADO IPermanente19/08/1997952.000.00952.00
896-58-1492FAUSTINO HIDALGOINSPECTOR DE SERVICIOS DE AGUAPermanente05/03/20011232.000.001232.00
26627-116-847GUSTAVO ANTONIO VERGARAOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente22/01/1998903.000.00903.00
8928-224-158JOSE ABARIO PEREZ MORANFONTANERO III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente16/08/19781232.000.001232.00
19308-307-415HORACIO ENRIQUE FUENTES SOLANOADMINISTRADOR IIPermanente16/01/19831400.000.001400.00
19948-402-735GENARO RODRIGUEZ BONILLAOPERADOR DE PLANTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente16/08/19961250.000.001250.00
22908-220-626LUIS ANTONIO MORAN CUPASJEFE DE PRODUCCIONPermanente01/04/19962464.000.002464.00
9806-58-1753EDGAR IVAN PEREZ PEREZMECANICO DE VEHICULO Y EQUIPO PESADO IPermanente11/03/19961008.000.001008.00
13278-223-855ITZA FELIPA RAMOS GALLARDOASISTENTE ADMINISTRATIVO IPermanente16/02/19981120.000.001120.00
10838-329-212JOSE GABRIEL GONZALEZ CORDOVASUPERVISOR DE CAMPOPermanente20/01/19861232.000.001232.00
23158-267-743ROBERTO ANTONIO GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZINSPECTOR DE VALORIZACION IPermanente01/01/19801120.000.001120.00
7694-165-70AUGUSTO WILLIAMS PIMENTEL LOZADAMECANICO DE MANTENIMIENTO IPermanente20/01/19861000.000.001000.00
19318-222-2362ATENOGENES HUMBERTO DIAZ GONZALEZSUPERVISOR DE CAMPOPermanente16/09/19971232.000.001232.00
17299-712-333OMAR ANTONIO HERNANDEZ GILLECTOR DE MEDIDORES IPermanente16/04/19841352.000.001352.00
98-406-123VIANKA ESTHER SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZCOTIZADOR DE PRECIOS IPermanente09/12/19971980.000.001980.00
24298-213-1135DANIO FRANCISCO ZERNA CORTESFONTANERO IPermanente02/12/19971125.000.001125.00
8249-96-743EULOGIO CASTILLO PEÑALBAADMINISTRADOR IIIPermanente16/10/19872190.000.002190.00
22396-700-818VIONEL A MONTERREY SANCHEZFONTANERO III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente09/02/20001008.000.001008.00
103-81-351ENRIQUE CHAVARRIA ROMANASISTENTE TECNICOPermanente09/05/19851607.000.001607.00
23258-162-1731RODRIGO RODRIGUEZ MADRIDANALISTA DE PRESUPUESTO IIPermanente01/02/19791607.000.001607.00
2606-78-321ENRIQUE E SINISTERRA SAAVEDRAOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente02/05/1996903.000.00903.00
14789-179-344ALCIBIADES VALDIVIESOOFICINISTA SUPERVISORPermanente05/07/19821435.000.001435.00
9824-139-151MANUEL JIMENEZ GGUARDIANPermanente26/01/19791000.000.001000.00
23278-299-710ALBERTO ABDIEL BEITIA MEDINACONTADOR IPermanente16/05/19851607.000.001607.00
5314-203-617ROGER RAMON ATENCIO GUERRAOPERADOR DE PLANTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente11/01/19951250.000.001250.00
11048-271-279RIGOBERTO LANZAS MELENDEZOPERADOR DE PLANTA IPermanente24/03/1995800.000.00800.00
23402-101-1807BELINDA M AROSEMENA FASISTENTE DE CONTABILIDADPermanente11/08/19861600.000.001600.00
15554-141-178JUDY ODILLIE OSIGIAN GUERRAOFICINISTA IIIPermanente16/03/19861120.000.001120.00
312-84-2402JOSE MARIA GUERRERO QUIJADACONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO PESADO IPermanente16/05/19821000.000.001000.00
292-112-536ELIAS OSVALDO DE LEONOPERADOR DE POZOS IPermanente16/05/1982870.000.00870.00
21682-87-1372PATRICIO ACOSTA RIVASFONTANERO III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente24/02/19861500.000.001500.00
498-170-493LUIS ALBERTO DE GRACIA HIDALGOOPERADOR DE POZOS IPermanente16/03/1994870.000.00870.00
22608-224-1633ELENA MARIA FLORES DE RUIZCAJERO IIIPermanente16/12/19971120.000.001120.00
25824-185-687RAFAEL BEITIA RIOSSUPERVISOR DE LECTOR DE MEDIDORESPermanente02/09/19961120.000.001120.00
24712-89-416ADENUER CAROL MORENO CONTEOFICINISTA IIIPermanente01/08/19821400.000.001400.00
14673-700-9RODRIGO CARRIONOPERADOR DE EQUIPO PESADO IPermanente15/01/1997996.000.00996.00
7263-87-254RAUL ESCOBAR NAVASOPERADOR DE PLANTA IIPermanente16/09/19861008.000.001008.00
24798-527-1009GIOVANI BARAHONA DIAZCALCULISTAPermanente01/02/19961120.000.001120.00
22618-312-160ALEJANDRO KNIGHT PRESCOTTELECTRICISTA III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente04/05/19891300.000.001300.00
15312-98-1785EFRAIN WILFREDO AROSEMENA RUDYINSPECTOR DE SERVICIOS DE AGUAPermanente01/05/1985896.000.00896.00
14829-707-1517ANTONIO GARCIA VALDESMECANICO DE VEHICULO Y EQUIPO PESADO IPermanente01/07/1983952.000.00952.00
4649-217-665INOVENCIDO ORTEGAMECANICO DE MANTENIMIENTO IPermanente01/05/19831120.000.001120.00
20604-155-2554ELMER ESQUIVEL SALDAÑACONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO PESADO IPermanente01/05/19851100.000.001100.00
14709-106-1791IGNACIO GONZALEZ MEDINAFONTANERO III (SUPERVISOR)Permanente01/06/19831008.000.001008.00
19679-135-888OCTAVIO MOJICA GUERRAADMINISTRADOR IIPermanente01/10/19811792.000.001792.00
4968-209-1032PLACIDO MORALES HIDALGOCONDUCTOR DE VEHICULO IIPermanente16/03/1983750.000.00750.00
15302-98-1067JOSE DEL CARMEN HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZINSPECTOR DE SERVICIOS DE AGUAPermanente13/05/1985896.000.00896.00
12739-125-2742JULIO ALBERTO VASQUEZ TUÑONCAJERO IIPermanente05/05/1993896.000.00896.00
Page 1 of 26
<<First <Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next> Last>>
Powered by Tools JX